Organization Calendar (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 17, 2017-Oct 07, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23
Rep - Bantam BB - Get Your Prowl On - Early Bird
Rep
Novice B
10:00 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Rep
Peewee B
3:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Rep
Peewee BB
5:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom B & Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
Intermediate & Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Novice B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL & Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
LL
Atom LL & Novice B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom B
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Rep
Atom BB
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Rep
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
8:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
Rep
Bantam BB
2:00 PM
@ Haldimand Rivercats
Rep
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Rep
Atom BB
7:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Rookies
Rookie Red & Rookie White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
2nd Ice Time
Rep
Atom BB
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
10:00 AM
vs. Clearview Ice Cats
Rep
Atom B
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
11:30 AM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Rep
Novice B
12:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Rep
Peewee BB
4:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Rep
Bantam BB
4:45 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
LL
Novice LL #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Rep - Bantam BB - Get Your Prowl On - Early Bird
LL
Atom LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
2:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Rep
Atom BB
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL #1
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
LL
Novice LL #2
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Rep
Midget BB
4:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Rep
Senior B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice B & Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
LL
Peewee LL & Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
LL
Midget LL & Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B & Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee B
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
LL
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Goalie Clinic
Rookies
Rookie Red & Rookie White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
12:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Rep
Atom BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
Rep
Novice B
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
12:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Bantam B
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom BB
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Senior B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice B
6:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Rep
Atom B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL & Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL & Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B & Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Newt's Mechanical Service
  • Elmira Optimist
  • Home Hardware
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Thursday, September 21, 2017 at 1:03 AM