Organization Calendar (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Rep - Peewee C - Durham West Bolts & Hearts Tournament
Rep - Novice B - LLFHL - Round 1
Rep - Novice B - OWHA Playdowns
Rep - Atom A - OWHA Playdowns
Rep - Peewee BB - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Bantam A - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Bantam B - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Midget B - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Midget BB - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Senior B - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Bantam B - LLFHL - Round 1
Rep - Midget B - LLFHL - Round 1
Rep - Peewee BB - LLFHL - Round 1
Rep - Midget BB - LLFHL - Round 1
Rep - Atom C - OWHA Playdowns
Rep - Bantam A - LLFHL - Round 1
Rep - Peewee C - OWHA Playdowns
Rep - Atom A - LLFHL - Round 1
Rep
Novice B
11:00 AM-11:55 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
11:55 AM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
LL
IP-6
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
LL
Novice LL #2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget B
2:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
Rep
Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Rep
Peewee C
3:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Rep
Peewee BB
4:15 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
LL
Bantam LL
5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #4
LL
Atom LL
5:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets #1
Rep
Senior B
6:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Bantam B
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom C
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
LL
Novice LL #2
6:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Rep
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget B
8:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Rep
Peewee C & Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee LL & Bantam LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam B
5:50 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Novice B
6:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Rep
Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
LL
IP-6 & Atom LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom C & Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee C
8:30 AM
vs. Durham West Lightning
75 Centennial Road, Ajax, On
Rep
Peewee C
2:00 PM
@ Ottawa Ice
75 Centennial Rd., Ajax, On
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Rep
Midget BB
7:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Rep
Midget B
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
LL
Midget LL
8:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines 2
Rookies
Rookie #1 & Rookie #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
LL
IP-6
9:20 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
LL
Novice LL #1
10:20 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
Rep
Peewee C
11:15 AM
@ Ottawa Valley Thunder
159 Dynamic Drive, Scarborough, On
LL
Novice LL #2
11:20 AM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
Rep
Atom A
12:20 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
LL
Bantam LL
12:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Rep
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
6:20 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Rep - Peewee C - Durham West Bolts & Hearts Tournament
Rep - Peewee BB - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Rep - Novice B - LLFHL - Round 1
Rep - Novice B - OWHA Playdowns
Rep - Atom A - OWHA Playdowns
Rep - Peewee BB - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Bantam A - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Bantam B - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Midget B - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Midget BB - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Senior B - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Bantam B - LLFHL - Round 1
Rep - Midget B - LLFHL - Round 1
Rep - Peewee BB - LLFHL - Round 1
Rep - Midget BB - LLFHL - Round 1
Rep - Atom C - OWHA Playdowns
Rep - Bantam A - LLFHL - Round 1
Rep - Peewee C - OWHA Playdowns
Rep - Atom A - LLFHL - Round 1
Rep - Bantam B - LLFHL - Round 2
Rep - Midget BB - LLFHL - Round 2
Rep
Atom A
10:30 AM
@ Stratford Aces
Rotary [3]
LL
Peewee LL
10:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens #4
LL
Intermediate
2:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Rep
Novice B
3:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
LL
Novice LL #1
4:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Rep
Midget BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Rep
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP-6
5:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Rep
Peewee C & Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
LL
Peewee LL & Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
7:30 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Rep
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B & Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
IP-6 & Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom C
6:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
LL
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Rep
Midget B
8:30 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Rep
Peewee BB
10:00 AM
vs. Orillia Hawks
Rep
Peewee BB
2:00 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
South Dumfries
Rep
Peewee C
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
6:15 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Senior B
7:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
LL
Intermediate
8:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Rookies
Rookie #1 & Rookie #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
LL
IP-6
9:20 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
LL
Novice LL #1
10:20 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
LL
Atom LL
11:20 AM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black
Rep
Bantam B
12:20 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
LL
Peewee LL
2:00 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
Rep
Peewee BB
3:00 PM
vs. North Simcoe
Civic Centre
Rep
Novice B
4:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Rep
Midget BB
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Rep
Peewee BB
8:00 PM
@ St Clair Storm
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Rep - Peewee BB - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Rep - Novice B - OWHA Playdowns
Rep - Atom A - OWHA Playdowns
Rep - Peewee BB - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Bantam A - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Bantam B - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Midget B - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Midget BB - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Senior B - OWHA - Playdowns
Rep - Atom C - OWHA Playdowns
Rep - Peewee C - OWHA Playdowns
Rep - Bantam B - LLFHL - Round 2
Rep - Midget BB - LLFHL - Round 2
LL
IP-6
11:45 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Rep
Novice B
1:30 PM
vs. TBA
LL
Peewee LL
2:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow
LL
Bantam LL
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 1
Rep
Bantam A
4:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Rep
Atom A
5:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Rep
Bantam B
5:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
Rep
Midget B
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Rep
Senior B
6:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A & Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget B
8:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Rep
Atom C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee C & Peewee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
LL
Peewee LL & Bantam LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam A
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B
6:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Rep
Bantam B
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Rep
Midget B
7:50 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
Rep
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
LL
Bantam LL
9:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 1
LL
Intermediate
9:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
LL
IP-6 & Atom LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice B & Atom C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 2
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee BB
5:50 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Rep
Peewee C
6:50 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
Rep
Midget BB
7:50 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
LL
Intermediate
9:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
LL
Atom LL
8:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens #1
Rookies
Rookie #1 & Rookie #2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
8:30 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
LL
IP-6
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice B
10:00 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
LL
Bantam LL
10:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
LL
Novice LL #1
11:15 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
LL
Novice LL #2
12:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 1
Rep
Atom C
12:30 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Rep
Bantam A
3:00 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
LL
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow
Rep
Midget B
4:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
Rep
Midget BB
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Newt's Mechanical Service
  • Elmira Optimist
  • BMO
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 3:42 PM