Organization Calendar (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Rep - Peewee B - Clarington Applefest Tournament
LL
Peewee LL
11:15 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 1
Rep
Bantam B
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Atom A & Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee A & Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget B #1
7:15 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Rep
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
LL
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development Age < 11 (must be registered)
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development Age > 10 (must be registered)
Rep
Midget B #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL & Novice LL #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Overlapping Practice
Rep
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Overlapping Practice
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget B #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
1:00 PM
vs. Ottawa Ice
2440 Durham Regional Hwy 2, Bowmanville, Ontario
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B & Novice LL #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Rep
Peewee B
7:00 PM
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
2276 Taunton Road, Hampton, Ontario
Rep
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Rep
Peewee B
7:00 AM
@ Clarington Flames
2276 Taunton Road, Hampton, Ontario
Rookies
Rookie Red & Rookie White
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Novice LL #1
9:20 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
LL
Novice LL #2
10:20 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL
11:20 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
Rep
Bantam B
12:20 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
Rep
Bantam A
2:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
LL
Intermediate
3:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Rep
Midget B #2
4:00 PM
@ Stratford Aces
Rep
Atom B
4:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Midget BB
5:00 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Rep
Atom A
5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
LL
Atom LL
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
Rep
Midget B #1
7:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Rep
Senior B
8:15 PM
@ Stratford Aces
Rotary [T-2N-4]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Rep - Peewee B - Clarington Applefest Tournament
Rep
Midget BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
1:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Rep
Bantam A
2:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Rep
Senior B
4:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
LL
Midget LL
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons Black
Rep
Bantam B
6:30 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Rep
Midget B #1
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
LL
Intermediate
8:45 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Grand River [MILL24]
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A & Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
6:30 PM
@ Mount Forest Rams
Rep
Peewee A & Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam LL & Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development Age < 11 (must be registered)
Rep
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development Age > 10 (must be registered)
Rep
Midget B #1
8:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
LL
Atom LL & Novice B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Overlapping Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Overlapping Practice
Rep
Midget B #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Goalie Clinic
Rookies
Rookie Red & Rookie White
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice B
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
10:20 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Rep
Atom A
11:20 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
LL
Atom LL
12:20 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
LL
Novice LL #1
12:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Bantam B
2:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Rep
Peewee B
4:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Rep
Peewee A
5:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Senior B
5:30 PM
@ Lucknow Legends
LL
Midget LL
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Rep
Midget B #2
7:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Rep - Peewee A - Waterloo Ravens Fall Challenge Cup
Rep - Bantam A - St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament
Rep - Atom A - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup
Rep - Bantam B - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup
LL
Novice LL #2
12:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Rep
Midget B #2
1:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Rep
Bantam A
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Rep
Peewee B
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Rep
Senior B
4:00 PM
vs. Seaforth
Rep
Midget B #1
5:30 PM
vs. Chatsworth Rebels
LL
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
LL
Intermediate
8:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Blue
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice B & Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Midget B #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
7:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
Rep
Midget BB
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Rep
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A & Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee LL & Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development Age < 11 (must be registered)
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Player Development Age > 10 (must be registered)
Rep
Midget B #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Rep
Midget B #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rookies
Rookie Red & Rookie White
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Novice LL #1
9:20 AM
vs. TBA
Rep
Novice B
10:20 AM
vs. TBA
Rep
Midget BB
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget B #1
11:30 AM
@ Chatsworth Rebels
Rep
Midget B #2
12:20 PM
vs. Huron Heat
LL
Peewee LL
4:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Rep
Peewee B
5:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
LL
Midget LL
6:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 1
Fergus (B) [MLL026]
LL
Intermediate
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Sunday, October 13, 2019 at 10:13 PM