Record Details (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8242111114860372622101024837
Tournament22001003210435410143
Regular Season181071492912840281230181117741
Overall2814113704029181106941573222313981
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL - Atom LL101013000000101013
LL - Bantam LL000000211023211023
LL - Intermediate110050000000110050
LL - Midget LL 101013211051312064
LL - Novice LL #11010161010192020215
LL - Novice LL #2110061000000110061
Rep - Atom B52217842209494411612
Rep - Atom BB2101624310856411147
Rep - Bantam B3030262110445140610
Rep - Bantam BB43011425410949711236
Rep - Midget BB42204532109574301310
Rep - Novice B22001011100513300152
Rep - Peewee BB321013353201758530308
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Grand River Mustangs00000031201063120106
Grand River Mustangs 1000000211052211052
Guelph Gryphons00000033001023300102
Haldimand Rivercats000000211011211011
Huron Heat2101831100513201134
Kitchener Lady Rangers312035202024514059
Stratford Aces101013101013202026
Twin Centre Hericanes202024101013303037
Waterloo Ravens3111445410111185211515
Wilmot Wolverines421111244001448611256
Woodstock Wildcats44001520000004400152
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick000000220040220040
Centre Wellington000000211092211092
Fergus (B)000000211052211052
Sportsworld000000202024202024
Timken Community Centre22001002200424400142
West End Recreation Centre000000220051220051
Wilmot Rec Complex00000033001123300112
Woolwich Mem (McLeod)103521214000000103521214
Woolwich Mem (Snyder)8440251600000084402516
Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)8521231000000085212310
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 1:08 AM