Record Details (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition15816285241275532639208118131
Tournament361989755232217477306840151315282
Regular Season6432191313290512218118570115543724217160
Overall1155928282351471075532202151262221146048450273
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL - Atom LL523010930210682511015
LL - Intermediate430116732109775112514
LL - Midget LL 320120202006522126
LL - Novice LL #1200200100100300300
LL - Novice LL #2200200200200400400
LL - Peewee LL30305164121467151922
Rep - Atom A151212411966002672118126726
Rep - Atom B95221651694347212514656326
Rep - Bantam A8413155741211415825269
Rep - Bantam B7250151582607181541102233
Rep - Midget B #112921281386022322015235115
Rep - Midget B #2623112101037017191651012929
Rep - Midget BB117133511118122762215256217
Rep - Novice B60060050050011001100
Rep - Peewee A1253422201091031102214445330
Rep - Peewee B1064018171155113142111913131
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets200200320164520364
Brantford Ice Cats3021483120286141616
Cambridge Roadrunners84041778242913166462620
Etobicoke Dolphins2200413201705401111
Huron Heat66001631100307700193
Kincardine Kinucks321062201113522175
Kitchener Lady Rangers1072124135131311158522724
Mount Forest Rams3012247340129103521413
Orangeville Tigers1100704301915401161
Owen Sound Ice Hawks110010311168421178
Saugeen Maitland Lightning410374110021520395
South Huron Sabres2110522200644310116
Stratford Aces21012032101035311123
Twin Centre Hericanes11005243011505401202
Walkerton Capitals31204531116762311012
Waterloo Ravens660020310910375161510578
Wilmot Wolverines8332107612335144551312
Woodstock Wildcats412155201113613268
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick220050110020330070
Alder Street Rec Centre1010123300914310103
East Bayfield220070210110430180
Exhibition000000301214301214
Gale Centre421112743011828512309
Hespeler000000412166412166
Joe Thornton Community Centre421110833001317511239
Moses Springer110043624013973401712
Mount Forest00000063301166330116
North Dumfries Community Complex000000320164320164
RIM Park310265761021410712279
Seymour-Hannah Sportsplex211022211042422064
St. Clements00000043011504301150
Wilmot Rec Complex000000512235512235
Woolwich Mem (McLeod)1591531900000015915319
Woolwich Mem (Snyder)25961036270000002596103627
Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)3922134935900000039221349359
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 7:59 PM