Record Details (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1910724127211083434240201558469
Tournament6330878512148148422215
Regular Season12552141913661364125111135060
Overall371815463534221156939179393010156144
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL - Atom LL000000101005101005
LL - Bantam LL110031000000110031
LL - Midget LL 000000101014101014
LL - Novice LL #1110032000000110032
LL - Novice LL #2000000100155100155
LL - Peewee LL101012000000101012
Rep - Atom A5311724310859621157
Rep - Atom B50502177061432120111649
Rep - Bantam A3120551100524220107
Rep - Bantam B54011442200527601196
Rep - Midget B000000100111100111
Rep - Midget BB53201076510133118302310
Rep - Novice B421112563212010105323215
Rep - Peewee B30213751316138152920
Rep - Peewee BB431031650120710811238
Rep - Senior B000000110052110052
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110010100133210143
Ayr Rockets21104520201114130516
Belmont Blazers110041110010220051
Cambridge Roadrunners110031202038312069
Grand River Mustangs321065211022532087
Guelph Gryphons101004211052312056
Huron Heat101012110021211033
Kitchener Lady Rangers312034310243622277
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red211043000000211043
Mount Forest Rams412149000000412149
Owen Sound Ice Hawks220092000000220092
Saugeen Maitland Lightning101001211064312065
St. Thomas Panthers201102110010311112
Stratford Aces211074211022422096
Twin Centre Hericanes100111321010942111110
Waterloo Ravens330070421181075111510
Wilmot Wolverines311133431011974211412
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick000000211049211049
East Elgin CC000000311154311154
Gale Centre110010210164320174
Joe Thornton CC 202024000000202024
JoeP110041220020330061
North Dumfries Community Complex00000020201112020111
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000211064211064
Sportsworld000000210143210143
St. Clements00000032101093210109
Vale Health and Wellness Centre110010110010220020
Wilmot Rec Complex00000043101194310119
Woolwich Mem (McLeod)74121350000007412135
Woolwich Mem (Snyder)124621825000000124621825
Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)127502416000000127502416
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • C.L. Martin & Co. Ltd.
  • Pet Valu Elmira
  • Newt's Mechanical Service
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Wednesday, October 17, 2018 at 1:20 PM