Record Details, Novice B, U9, 2013-2014 (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010163111684121714
Tournament1144318166240811176832627
Regular Season11623206113531212229763218
Playoff4220553120457340910
Overall27129644332371243036501921107469
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Blazers5032173030068062113
Brampton Canadettes110070000000110070
Cambridge Roadrunners101002101023202025
Grand River Mustangs210132100133310265
Guelph Jr. Gryphons000000110030110030
Kitchener Lady Rangers330050201124531174
St. Mary's Rock000000101012101012
St. Thomas Panthers100122000000100122
Stoney Creek Sabres202017000000202017
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000101002101002
Twin Centre Hericanes51315116240710113711221
Waterloo Ravens320140320150640290
Whitby Wolves000000211035211035
Wilmot Wolverines33001422101415401183
Windsor Wildcats110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick - East101003211034312037
Allman Memorial110070000000110070
Aylmer211014000000211014
Belmont Community Centre311143303006614149
Cambridge Sports Park000000101023101023
Centre Wellington000000100133100133
Earnscliffe 100100101002201102
Fletcher100122000000100122
Grand River000000101013101013
McLaren000000100111100111
Pryamid Rec Center-Rock( ST.Mary's)000000101012101012
RIM Park (Pillers)110030311133421163
Rotary (Stratford)-Molson000000110030110030
Rotary (Stratford)-RBC101014000000101014
St. Clements000000312046312046
Waterloo Rec Complex000000110030110030
Wellesley000000211022211022
Wilmot Rec Complex000000210141210141
Woolwich Mem (McLeod)210131000000210131
Woolwich Mem (Snyder)824288000000824288
Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)65101580000006510158
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Tuesday, October 19, 2021 at 5:22 AM