Record Details, Bantam LL, 2014-2015 (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101001100111201112
Regular Season1063127151044218162010734531
Playoff110040110010220050
Overall1274131161254320172412845133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101014202024303038
Cambridge Roadrunners #1211044110010321054
Kitchener Golden Bears110050000000110050
Kitchener Golden Hawks000000101023101023
Twin Centre Hericanes000000110032110032
Waterloo Ravens #1000000211033211033
Waterloo Ravens #222001120000002200112
Waterloo Ravens #3201124100111301235
Waterloo Ravens #4220050210132430182
Wilmot Wolverines #1110031000000110031
Woodstock Wildcats101001210152311153
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Don McLaren000000201134201134
NDCC000000202024202024
Rec Complex000000210143210143
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101012101012
Southwood (Green)000000110041110041
Sports Park (South)000000110010110010
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110010110010
Wellesley000000110032110032
Woodstock Community Complex - Southwood000000100111100111
Woolwich Mem (McLeod)101014000000101014
Woolwich Mem (Snyder)86112590000008611259
Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)312053000000312053
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 7:19 AM