Category Calendar, Local League (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 26, 2020-Feb 22, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Novice LL #2
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Activa (PJD) [Nov20]
Novice LL #1
2:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
Intermediate
5:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Peewee LL
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black
Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Bantam LL & Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Preston Aud [MC201]
Novice LL #1
9:20 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Midget LL
5:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 3
Elora [MC209]
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
AMC (West) [PWC224]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
LL - Peewee LL - Stoney Creek Sweetheart Tournament
Midget LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #2
11:15 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Atom LL
1:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Activa (PJD) [AB220]
Peewee LL
5:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
NDCC [PWC204]
Intermediate
9:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Hespeler (2) [IM204]
Novice LL #2 & Novice LL #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Atom LL & Atom B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
2:30 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
Mohawk (Hamilton) Green [26]
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
@ Haldimand Rivercats
Mohawk (Hamilton) Green [46]
Novice LL #2
11:30 AM
@ Grand River Mustangs
Fergus (B) [NLL206]
Peewee LL
1:45 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons White
Mohawk (Hamilton) Red [76]
Novice LL #1
3:15 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Peewee LL
6:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres Black
Mohawk (Hamilton) Red [94]
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
LL - Peewee LL - Stoney Creek Sweetheart Tournament
Novice LL #2
11:00 AM
@ Ayr Rockets
NDCC [NLL207]
Intermediate
9:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Blue
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL & Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL & Novice LL #1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Novice LL #2
12:20 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Atom LL
1:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
Exhibition [AB212]
Peewee LL
5:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Black
Exhibition [PWC205]
Intermediate
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
LL - Midget LL - Oakville Survive the Hive Tournament
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Intermediate
9:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
Fergus (A) [IM208]
Novice LL #2
9:20 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Novice LL #1
10:20 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Atom LL
1:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Exhibition [AB209]
Intermediate
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Don McLaren [IM218]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Pet Valu Elmira
  • Newt's Mechanical Service
  • C.L. Martin & Co. Ltd.
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 1:18 PM