Schedule & Results, Local League (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWLL14Oct 13 201911:15 AMPeewee LLCambridge Roadrunners 1Sports Park (South)
Oct 19 20199:20 AMNovice LL #1Wilmot WolverinesWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
PWLL88Oct 19 201911:20 AMPeewee LLWaterloo Ravens #1Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
MILL20Oct 19 20193:15 PMIntermediateKitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
ALL86Oct 19 20196:30 PMAtom LLGuelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MLL112Oct 20 20195:30 PMMidget LL Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MILL24Oct 20 20198:45 PMIntermediateKitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
ALL87Oct 26 201912:20 PMAtom LLWaterloo Ravens #2Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Oct 26 201912:30 PMNovice LL #1Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
MLL111Oct 26 20196:30 PMMidget LL Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Oct 27 201912:15 PMNovice LL #2Cambridge RoadrunnersCambridge Sports Park
BLL47Oct 27 20196:30 PMBantam LLGrand River MustangsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MILL15Oct 27 20198:00 PMIntermediateGuelph Jr. Gryphons BlueCentennial (Guelph)
Nov 02 20199:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
PWLL86Nov 02 20194:30 PMPeewee LLCambridge Roadrunners 2Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MLL026Nov 02 20196:30 PMMidget LL Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
MILL28Nov 02 20196:30 PMIntermediateCambridge RoadrunnersWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
ALL68Nov 03 20191:00 PMAtom LLWaterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
MLL096Nov 03 20199:00 PMMidget LL Waterloo Ravens #4RIM Park (Pillers)
MILL25Nov 07 20197:30 PMIntermediateKitchener Lady Rangers RedWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
Nov 09 201910:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
ALL88Nov 09 20194:30 PMAtom LLWilmot Wolverines #2Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
ALL04Nov 10 201911:15 AMAtom LLCambridge RoadrunnersSports Park (South)
PWLL70Nov 10 20192:00 PMPeewee LLWaterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
MILL26Nov 10 20195:30 PMIntermediateGrand River MustangsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MLL114Nov 14 20197:30 PMMidget LL Cambridge RoadrunnersWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
Nov 16 20199:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Nov 16 201910:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
PWLL41Nov 16 20192:00 PMPeewee LLGuelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
ALL31Nov 16 20193:00 PMAtom LLGuelph Jr. Gryphons RedExhibition
MILL27Nov 16 20196:30 PMIntermediateCambridge RoadrunnersWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
PWLL90Nov 17 201912:00 PMPeewee LLAyr Rockets #2Woolwich Mem (McLeod)
ALL89Nov 17 20191:30 PMAtom LLCambridge Roadrunners 3Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Nov 17 20195:30 PMIntermediateTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MLL113Nov 21 20197:30 PMMidget LL Grand River Mustangs 2Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Nov 23 20199:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
ALL85Nov 23 20194:30 PMAtom LLGrand River Mustangs 1Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
PWLL87Nov 23 20196:30 PMPeewee LLGuelph Jr. Gryphons BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MILL30Nov 24 20196:30 PMIntermediateGuelph Jr. Gryphons BlueWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MLL099Nov 24 20198:30 PMMidget LL Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL110Nov 28 20197:30 PMMidget LL Kitchener Lady Rangers RedWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
MILL29Dec 01 20196:30 PMIntermediateGuelph Jr. Gryphons BlueWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MLL023Dec 01 20197:30 PMMidget LL Central Perth LLPERC
MILL07Dec 06 20198:00 PMIntermediateGrand River MustangsFergus (A)
PWLL50Dec 07 20191:15 PMPeewee LLKitchener Lady Rangers BlueGrand River
ALL09Dec 08 201910:15 AMAtom LLCambridge Roadrunners 2Sports Park (South)
MLL073Dec 08 20195:00 PMMidget LL Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
MILL04Dec 08 20199:00 PMIntermediateCambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
MLL109Dec 12 20197:30 PMMidget LL Waterloo Ravens #3Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
MILL12Dec 13 20199:30 PMIntermediateGrand River MustangsFergus (A)
Dec 14 201910:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
ALL41Dec 14 20191:30 PMAtom LLKitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
MLL107Dec 14 20193:30 PMMidget LL Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL89Dec 14 20194:30 PMPeewee LLWilmot Wolverines 2Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 04 20209:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Jan 04 202010:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Jan 11 20209:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Jan 18 202010:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Jan 18 20204:30 PMPeewee LLTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Feb 01 20209:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 01 202010:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 08 20209:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 15 202010:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 22 20209:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 22 202010:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 29 20209:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Mar 07 202010:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Mar 28 20209:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Mar 28 202010:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Newt's Mechanical Service
  • RyTech Machine & Repair
  • Go Energy
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Sunday, October 13, 2019 at 10:15 PM