Schedule & Results, Local League (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 19 20199:20 AMNovice LL #1Wilmot WolverinesWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
Oct 26 201912:30 PMNovice LL #1Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
BLL47Oct 27 20196:30 PMBantam LLGrand River MustangsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MILL12Dec 13 20199:30 PMIntermediateGrand River MustangsFergus (A)
MinN29Dec 14 20199:20 AMNovice LL #1Cambridge Roadrunners 1Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Nov12Dec 14 201910:20 AMNovice LL #2Waterloo Ravens #1Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
ALL41Dec 14 20191:30 PMAtom LLKitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
MLL107Dec 14 20192:30 PMMidget LL Wilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWLL89Dec 14 20194:30 PMPeewee LLWilmot Wolverines 2Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MILL07Dec 15 20198:00 PMIntermediateGrand River MustangsFergus (A)
MILL29Dec 16 20198:00 PMIntermediateGuelph Jr. Gryphons BlueSt. Clements
MinN34Dec 21 201912:30 PMNovice LL #1Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
2Dec 27 201912:00 PMNovice LL #2Waterloo RavensSportsworld
3Dec 27 20194:00 PMNovice LL #2Kitchener Lady RangersSportsworld (Kitchener)
6Dec 28 20198:00 AMNovice LL #2Wilmot WolverinesSportsworld
CelebrationDec 29 20197:00 AMNovice LL #2Ayr RocketsSportsworld
GPG4Dec 27 20191:00 PMPeewee LLGrand River Mustangs #1Kinsmen
GPG10Dec 27 20197:15 PMPeewee LLGuelph Jr. Gryphons BlackSportsworld
GPG15Dec 28 20194:00 PMPeewee LLWaterloo Ravens #3Kinsmen
GAH2Dec 28 20195:00 PMAtom LLWaterloo Ravens #2SportsWorld - GL
GAH6Dec 29 20197:00 AMAtom LLKitchener Lady Rangers - BlueKinsmen
GAH13Dec 29 201912:30 PMAtom LLWoodstock WildcatsKiwanis
MinN35Jan 04 202010:20 AMNovice LL #1Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
Jan 04 20206:30 PMAtom LLTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Nov15Jan 05 20208:30 AMNovice LL #2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
Jan 05 20205:30 PMIntermediateTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 05 20206:30 PMMidget LL TBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Nov16Jan 07 20206:30 PMNovice LL #2Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
Jan 09 20207:30 PMMidget LL TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Nov17Jan 11 20209:20 AMNovice LL #2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
Jan 11 202011:20 AMAtom LLTBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
MinN38Jan 11 202011:30 AMNovice LL #1Grand River MustangsFergus (B)
Jan 11 202012:20 PMPeewee LLWalkerton CapitalsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
Jan 12 202012:00 PMPeewee LLTBA Woolwich Mem (McLeod)
Jan 12 20201:30 PMAtom LLTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 12 20205:30 PMMidget LL TBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 12 20206:30 PMIntermediateTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 16 20207:30 PMMidget LL TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
MinN41Jan 18 20209:20 AMNovice LL #1Guelph Jr GryphonsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
Jan 18 20204:30 PMPeewee LLTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 19 20205:30 PMIntermediateTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MinN43Jan 25 20208:00 AMNovice LL #1Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteSportsworld (Spec)
Nov19Jan 25 20209:30 AMNovice LL #2Waterloo Ravens #1RIM Park (Optimists)
Nov20Jan 26 202012:00 PMNovice LL #2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
Jan 26 20205:30 PMIntermediateTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 26 20206:30 PMPeewee LLTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Feb 01 20209:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 01 202010:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 01 202011:20 AMAtom LLTBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 01 202012:20 PMPeewee LLTBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 08 20209:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 13 20207:30 PMMidget LL TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 15 202010:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 22 20209:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 22 202010:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 23 20205:30 PMIntermediateTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Feb 29 20209:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Mar 01 20205:30 PMIntermediateTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Mar 05 20207:30 PMMidget LL TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Mar 07 202010:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Mar 07 202011:20 AMAtom LLTBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Mar 07 202012:20 PMPeewee LLTBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Mar 08 20205:30 PMIntermediateTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Mar 12 20207:30 PMMidget LL TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Mar 28 20209:20 AMNovice LL #2TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Mar 28 202010:20 AMNovice LL #1TBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Newt's Mechanical Service
  • RyTech Machine & Repair
  • Bridgeland Terminals LTD
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 5:25 PM