Category Calendar, Rep Teams (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Rep - Peewee B - Clarington Applefest Tournament
Bantam B
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Atom A & Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee A & Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget B #1
7:15 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Midget B #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Overlapping Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Overlapping Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
1:00 PM
vs. Ottawa Ice
2440 Durham Regional Hwy 2, Bowmanville, Ontario
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice B & Novice LL #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Peewee B
7:00 PM
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
2276 Taunton Road, Hampton, Ontario
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Peewee B
7:00 AM
@ Clarington Flames
2276 Taunton Road, Hampton, Ontario
Bantam B
12:20 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
Bantam A
2:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Midget B #2
4:00 PM
@ Stratford Aces
Atom B
4:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Midget BB
5:00 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Atom A
5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Midget B #1
7:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Senior B
8:15 PM
@ Stratford Aces
Rotary [T-2N-4]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Rep - Peewee B - Clarington Applefest Tournament
Midget BB
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
1:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Bantam A
2:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Senior B
4:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Midget B #1
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam B
6:30 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Atom A & Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:30 PM
@ Mount Forest Rams
Peewee A & Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Midget B #1
8:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Atom LL & Novice B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Overlapping Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Overlapping Practice
Midget B #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Atom B
10:20 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Atom A
11:20 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Bantam B
2:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Peewee B
4:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Peewee A
5:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Senior B
5:30 PM
@ Lucknow Legends
Midget B #2
7:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Rep - Peewee A - Waterloo Ravens Fall Challenge Cup
Rep - Bantam A - St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament
Rep - Atom A - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup
Rep - Bantam B - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup
Midget B #2
1:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Bantam A
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Peewee B
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Senior B
4:00 PM
vs. Seaforth
Midget B #1
5:30 PM
vs. Chatsworth Rebels
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Novice B & Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget B #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
Midget BB
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A & Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL & Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget B #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Midget B #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
10:20 AM
vs. TBA
Midget BB
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Midget B #1
11:30 AM
@ Chatsworth Rebels
Midget B #2
12:20 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Peewee B
5:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Rep - Peewee A - Waterloo Ravens Fall Challenge Cup
Rep - Bantam A - St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament
Rep - Atom A - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup
Rep - Bantam B - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup
Midget B #2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
12:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Midget BB
2:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Senior B
4:00 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Midget B #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice B & Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A & Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget B #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL & Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Overlapping Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Overlapping Practice
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B #1
7:30 PM
@ Mount Forest Rams
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Midget B #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Novice B
9:20 AM
vs. TBA
Peewee B
11:20 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Peewee A
12:20 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Midget B #2
4:00 PM
@ Stratford Aces
Atom B
5:30 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Go Energy
  • Newt's Mechanical Service
  • Home Hardware
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Sunday, October 13, 2019 at 10:16 PM