Schedule & Results, Rep Teams (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 25 202112:30 PMU15 B - #7106Walkerton CapitalsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
Sep 26 20212:00 PMU15 B - #7106Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton Comm Centre
U11-2-EX4Sep 30 20217:00 PMU11 B - #7102Brantford Ice CatsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Oct 01 20218:00 PMU15 B - #7106Waterloo RavensMoses Springer
NO OFFICIALSOct 02 20214:30 PMU15 B - #7106Twin Centre HericanesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Green PadOct 02 20217:00 PMU11 B - #7102Woodstock FreezeWoodstock Community Complex - Southwood
Oct 03 20213:30 PMU15 B - #7106Brantford Ice CatsLions Park
Oct 04 20215:00 PMU11 B - #7102Grand River MustangsElora
Oct 05 20218:00 PMU15 B - #7106Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
U15-2-EX3Oct 08 20217:00 PMU15 B - #7106Brantford Ice CatsWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
U15-2-EX4Oct 12 20217:00 PMU15 B - #7106Waterloo RavensWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
Oct 16 20219:00 AMU15 B - #7106Walkerton CapitalsMildmay Carrick Complex
4Oct 16 20218:15 PMSenior B - #7110Stratford B Rotary
6Oct 17 20213:30 PMSenior B - #7110Wilmot WolverinesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Oct 17 20214:30 PMU15 B - #7106Norfolk HericanesSimcoe Rec Centre
U15B-EX6Oct 23 20214:30 PMU15 B - #7106Norfolk HericanesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
18Oct 30 20216:00 PMSenior B - #7110Monkton WildcatsElma Logan Arena
27Nov 07 20214:30 PMSenior B - #7110Huron HeatHensall Community Centre
32Nov 14 20213:30 PMSenior B - #7110Upper-Maitland Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B-H3Nov 14 20216:30 PMU15 B - #7106Waterloo RavensWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B-H4Nov 16 20218:00 PMU15 B - #7106Walkerton CapitalsWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
U15B-A2Nov 17 20217:00 PMU15 B - #7106Waterloo RavensAlbert McCormick - East
39Nov 21 20213:30 PMSenior B - #7110Milverton MustangsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B-A3Nov 21 20214:30 PMU15 B - #7106Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
Nov 26 202110:45 AMU15 B - #7106Brantford Ice CatsGrand River
Nov 26 20215:00 PMU15 B - #7106Lucan IrishActiva - Alumni
Nov 27 20219:00 AMU15 B - #7106North DurhamMemorial Auditorium
46Nov 28 20213:30 PMSenior B - #7110Stratford B Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15BB-H4Dec 02 20216:30 PMU15 BB - #7103Wilmot WolverinesWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U15B-H5Dec 02 20217:30 PMU15 B - #7106Waterloo RavensWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U11A-H3Dec 04 202110:30 AMU11 A - #7100Kitchener Lady RangersWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U9B-H4Dec 04 202111:30 AMU9 B - #7120Cambridge RoadrunnersWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U11B-H5Dec 04 202112:30 PMU11 B - #7102Waterloo RavensWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
49Dec 04 20214:30 PMSenior B - #7110Milverton MayhemPerth East Rec Complex
U18A-A1Dec 04 20215:00 PMU18 A - #7101Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler
U13B-H5Dec 05 20212:30 PMU13 B - #7105Mount Forest RamsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A-A10Dec 05 20213:00 PMU18 A - #7101Waterloo Ravens #1182RIM Park (Pillers)
U11B-A5Dec 05 20213:00 PMU11 B - #7102Waterloo RavensMoses Springer
54Dec 05 20213:30 PMSenior B - #7110Twin Centre B Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B-H6Dec 05 20215:00 PMU15 B - #7106Woodstock WildcatsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13BB-A12Dec 06 20217:00 PMU13 BB - #7104Waterloo RavensAlbert McCormick - East
U18A-H8Dec 10 20218:00 PMU18 A - #7101Saugeen Maitland LightningWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
U15B-A4Dec 11 20219:00 AMU15 B - #7106Walkerton CapitalsMildmay Carrick Complex
U11A-H4Dec 11 202112:30 PMU11 A - #7100Guelph GryphonsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U9B-A3Dec 11 20213:00 PMU9 B - #7120South Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
U11B-A4Dec 11 20213:00 PMU11 B - #7102Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton Comm Centre
U13B-A5Dec 11 20213:45 PMU13 B - #7105Mount Forest RamsMount Forest
U15BB-H5Dec 11 20214:30 PMU15 BB - #7103Grand River MustangsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15BB-A5Dec 12 202110:30 AMU15 BB - #7103Waterloo RavensAlbert McCormick - East
U11B-EX6Dec 12 20211:30 PMU11 B - #7102Saugeen Shores Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11A-A3Dec 12 20211:30 PMU11 A - #7100Brantford Ice CatsLions Park
U13B-H6Dec 12 20212:30 PMU13 B - #7105Cambridge RoadrunnersWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
60Dec 12 20213:30 PMSenior B - #7110Twin Centre C Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B-A5Dec 12 20214:00 PMU15 B - #7106Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic Centre
U18A-H3Dec 12 20215:00 PMU18 A - #7101Kitchener Lady RangersWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15BB-H6Dec 16 20217:30 PMU15 BB - #7103Guelph GryphonsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U13BB-H1Dec 17 20217:00 PMU13 BB - #7104Guelph GryphonsWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
U18A-H5Dec 17 20218:00 PMU18 A - #7101Waterloo Ravens #1177Woolwich Mem (McLeod)
U11A-A4Dec 18 202110:30 AMU11 A - #7100Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler
U15BB-H7Dec 18 20212:30 PMU15 BB - #7103Ayr RocketsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13BB-H3Dec 18 20213:30 PMU13 BB - #7104Kincardine KinucksWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B-H7Dec 18 20214:30 PMU15 B - #7106Woodstock WildcatsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U9B-A4Dec 19 20213:00 PMU9 B - #7120Waterloo RavensMoses Springer
64Dec 19 20215:00 PMSenior B - #7110Twin Centre B St. Clements
U18A-H9Dec 19 20215:00 PMU18 A - #7101Brantford Ice CatsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15BB-A4Dec 21 20218:00 PMU15 BB - #7103Grand River MustangsCentre Wellington/Fergus
Jan 02 20221:00 PMU11 B - #7102Grand River MustangsCentre Wellington/Fergus
U13B-A6Jan 02 20224:00 PMU13 B - #7105Kitchener Lady RangersGrand River
U15B-H8Jan 04 20227:00 PMU15 B - #7106Woodstock WildcatsWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
U11A-H5Jan 06 20227:00 PMU11 A - #7100Cambridge RoadrunnersWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
67Jan 07 20228:30 PMSenior B - #7110Elma Logan WildcatsElma Logan Arena
U9B-H5Jan 08 20229:30 AMU9 B - #7120Huron HeatWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U13BB-A13Jan 08 202210:00 AMU13 BB - #7104Waterloo RavensRIM Park (Pillers)
U11A-H6Jan 08 202210:30 AMU11 A - #7100Brantford Ice CatsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U18A-A3Jan 08 20221:00 PMU18 A - #7101Waterloo Ravens #1177RIM Park (Pillers)
U9B-A5Jan 09 20221:30 PMU9 B - #7120Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
U11A-A5Jan 09 20222:15 PMU11 A - #7100Kitchener Lady RangersActiva - Alumni
U13BB-H11Jan 09 20222:30 PMU13 BB - #7104Waterloo RavensWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
70Jan 09 20223:30 PMSenior B - #7110Stratford C Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A-H2Jan 09 20225:00 PMU18 A - #7101Cambridge RoadrunnersWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B-H9Jan 09 20226:30 PMU15 B - #7106Twin Centre HericanesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15BB-H8Jan 13 20227:30 PMU15 BB - #7103Waterloo RavensWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U9B-H6Jan 15 202210:30 AMU9 B - #7120Waterloo RavensWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U11A-H7Jan 15 202211:30 AMU11 A - #7100Stratford AcesWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U18A-A7Jan 15 20222:00 PMU18 A - #7101Saugeen Maitland LightningMildmay Carrick Complex
U15BB-H9Jan 15 20222:30 PMU15 BB - #7103Ayr RocketsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13BB-A10Jan 15 20225:00 PMU13 BB - #7104London DevilettesKinsmen Recreation Centre
U9B-H7Jan 16 202212:30 PMU9 B - #7120London DevilettesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13BB-H4Jan 16 20221:30 PMU13 BB - #7104Kincardine KinucksWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11B-H7Jan 16 20222:30 PMU11 B - #7102Twin Centre HericanesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B-H10Jan 16 20223:30 PMU15 B - #7106Walkerton CapitalsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11A-H8Jan 16 20224:30 PMU11 A - #7100Cambridge RoadrunnersWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13B-H4Jan 16 20225:30 PMU13 B - #7105Twin Centre HericanesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A-A4Jan 17 20228:00 PMU18 A - #7101Guelph GryphonsVictoria Road Recreation Centre
U11B-H6Jan 20 20227:00 PMU11 B - #7102Stratford AcesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B-A6Jan 22 20229:00 AMU15 B - #7106Walkerton CapitalsMildmay Carrick Complex
U9B-H8Jan 22 20229:30 AMU9 B - #7120Wilmot WolverinesWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U13B-A7Jan 22 20222:00 PMU13 B - #7105Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
44Jan 22 20227:00 PMSenior B - #7110Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
U15BB-A6Jan 22 20227:00 PMU15 BB - #7103Guelph GryphonsVictoria Road Recreation Centre
U13B-H7Jan 23 202212:30 PMU13 B - #7105Grand River MustangsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11B-A6Jan 23 20221:00 PMU11 B - #7102Grand River MustangsCentre Wellington/Fergus
85Jan 23 20223:30 PMSenior B - #7110Monkton WildcatsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B-A7Jan 23 20224:00 PMU15 B - #7106Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic Centre
Jan 27 20226:00 PMU11 B - #7102Grand River MustangsElora
U13BB-H12Jan 29 202210:30 AMU13 BB - #7104London DevilettesWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U11A-H9Jan 29 202211:30 AMU11 A - #7100Guelph GryphonsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U9B-A6Jan 29 20221:00 PMU9 B - #7120Waterloo RavensRIM - Optimist's Rink
U15BB-H10Jan 29 20223:30 PMU15 BB - #7103Wilmot WolverinesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U9B-A7Jan 30 202212:00 PMU9 B - #7120Kitchener Lady RangersActiva - PJD
U13BB-H13Jan 30 202212:30 PMU13 BB - #7104London DevilettesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13B-H8Jan 30 20221:30 PMU13 B - #7105Cambridge RoadrunnersWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11B-H8Jan 30 20222:30 PMU11 B - #7102Walkerton CapitalsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A-H4Jan 30 20225:00 PMU18 A - #7101Kitchener Lady RangersWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15BB-A8Feb 01 20227:30 PMU15 BB - #7103Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
U18A-A8Feb 03 20226:30 PMU18 A - #7101Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Centre
U13BB-H7Feb 05 202212:30 PMU13 BB - #7104Huron HeatWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U15BB-H11Feb 05 20222:30 PMU15 BB - #7103Grand River MustangsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B-A8Feb 05 20223:00 PMU15 B - #7106Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
U13B-H9Feb 05 20223:30 PMU13 B - #7105Wilmot WolverinesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
95Feb 05 20226:00 PMSenior B - #7110Monkton WildcatsElma Logan Arena
U13B-A8Feb 06 202211:00 AMU13 B - #7105Walkerton CapitalsTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
U13BB-A7Feb 06 20222:30 PMU13 BB - #7104Owen Sound Ice HawksJulie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
U15BB-A7Feb 06 20223:00 PMU15 BB - #7103Ayr RocketsNorth Dumfries Community Complex
100Feb 06 20223:30 PMSenior B - #7110Belmore JillsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B-H11Feb 06 20225:00 PMU15 B - #7106Twin Centre HericanesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13BB-A2Feb 09 20227:30 PMU13 BB - #7104Guelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
U11B-H9Feb 10 20227:00 PMU11 B - #7102Wilmot WolverinesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B-A9Feb 11 20227:00 PMU15 B - #7106Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock Community Complex - Southwood
102Feb 11 20229:15 PMSenior B - #7110Upper-Maitland Howick Arena & Community Centre
U9B-H9Feb 12 20229:30 AMU9 B - #7120Guelph GryphonsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U11A-A6Feb 12 202210:00 AMU11 A - #7100Kitchener Lady RangersSportsworld
U11B-H10Feb 12 202211:30 AMU11 B - #7102Grand River MustangsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U13BB-H2Feb 12 202212:30 PMU13 BB - #7104Guelph GryphonsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U15BB-A9Feb 12 20221:00 PMU15 BB - #7103Waterloo RavensRIM - Optimist's Rink
U13B-H10Feb 12 20222:30 PMU13 B - #7105Twin Centre HericanesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A-H13Feb 12 20223:30 PMU18 A - #7101Owen Sound Ice HawksWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U9B-A8Feb 13 20221:15 PMU9 B - #7120Cambridge RoadrunnersCambridge Sports Park
U11A-A7Feb 13 20221:30 PMU11 A - #7100Brantford Ice CatsLions Park
U13B-A9Feb 13 20224:00 PMU13 B - #7105Kitchener Lady RangersGrand River
U11B-A7Feb 13 20225:00 PMU11 B - #7102Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
U18A-A13Feb 13 20226:15 PMU18 A - #7101Owen Sound Ice HawksJulie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
U15BB-A10Feb 15 20228:00 PMU15 BB - #7103Grand River MustangsCentre Wellington/Fergus
U18A-H11Feb 18 20228:00 PMU18 A - #7101Waterloo Ravens #1182Woolwich Mem (McLeod)
U15B-A10Feb 19 20229:00 AMU15 B - #7106Walkerton CapitalsMildmay Carrick Complex
U9B-A9Feb 19 202211:15 AMU9 B - #7120London DevilettesLondon Sports Park
U13B-A10Feb 19 20221:00 PMU13 B - #7105Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler
U13BB-H9Feb 19 20224:30 PMU13 BB - #7104Owen Sound Ice HawksWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13BB-A6Feb 20 202210:00 AMU13 BB - #7104Huron HeatCentral Huron Community Centre
U11B-A8Feb 20 20222:30 PMU11 B - #7102Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
U15B-A11Feb 20 20224:30 PMU15 B - #7106Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
U15BB-H12Feb 22 20227:00 PMU15 BB - #7103Waterloo RavensWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
U9B-H10Feb 24 20226:00 PMU9 B - #7120Guelph GryphonsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A-A5Feb 24 20227:00 PMU18 A - #7101Guelph GryphonsSleeman Centre
U15B-A12Feb 25 20227:30 PMU15 B - #7106Waterloo RavensMoses Springer
U11A-A8Feb 26 202210:30 AMU11 A - #7100Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler
U15BB-A11Feb 26 202211:00 AMU15 BB - #7103Ayr RocketsNorth Dumfries Community Complex
U13B-H11Feb 26 20222:30 PMU13 B - #7105Walkerton CapitalsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11B-A9Feb 26 20223:00 PMU11 B - #7102Kitchener Lady RangersSportsworld
U11A-A9Feb 27 202211:30 AMU11 A - #7100Stratford AcesRotary
U11B-EX7Feb 27 20222:30 PMU11 B - #7102Windsor WildcatsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13B-A11Feb 27 20223:00 PMU13 B - #7105Grand River MustangsCentre Wellington/Fergus
Feb 27 20223:30 PMSenior B - #7110TBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A-A11Feb 27 20225:00 PMU18 A - #7101Waterloo Ravens #1182RIM Park (Pillers)
U15B-H12Feb 27 20226:30 PMU15 B - #7106Waterloo RavensWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15BB-A13Mar 01 20227:30 PMU15 BB - #7103Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
U15BB-A12Mar 04 20228:00 PMU15 BB - #7103Grand River MustangsCentre Wellington/Fergus
U11A-H10Mar 05 202211:30 AMU11 A - #7100Brantford Ice CatsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U11B-EX5Mar 05 202212:30 PMU11 B - #7102Grand River MustangsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U13BB-A4Mar 05 20221:00 PMU13 BB - #7104Kincardine KinucksTiverton Sports Arena
U15BB-H13Mar 05 20222:30 PMU15 BB - #7103Guelph GryphonsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A-A9Mar 05 20225:30 PMU18 A - #7101Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Centre
U13B-H12Mar 06 20221:30 PMU13 B - #7105Mount Forest RamsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11B-A10Mar 06 20222:30 PMU11 B - #7102South Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
U13BB-H5Mar 06 20223:30 PMU13 BB - #7104Kincardine KinucksWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U9B-A10Mar 06 20223:45 PMU9 B - #7120Guelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
U18A-H6Mar 06 20224:30 PMU18 A - #7101Waterloo Ravens #1177Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11A-A10Mar 06 20224:45 PMU11 A - #7100Guelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
U15B-H13Mar 06 20226:00 PMU15 B - #7106Walkerton CapitalsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13B-H13Mar 07 20227:00 PMU13 B - #7105Walkerton CapitalsWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
U13B-A12Mar 08 20226:30 PMU13 B - #7105Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
Mar 13 20221:00 PMU11 B - #7102Grand River MustangsCentre Wellington/Fergus
Mar 13 20223:30 PMSenior B - #7110TBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Mar 20 20223:30 PMSenior B - #7110TBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Mar 27 20223:30 PMSenior B - #7110TBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Thursday, December 2, 2021 at 4:04 PM