Schedule & Results, Rep Teams (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 02 20196:00 PMAtom ACambridge RoadrunnersHespeler
May 03 20196:00 PMBantam AWilmot WolverinesTavistock Arena
May 04 20195:00 PMMidget BBWilmot WolverinesTavistock Arena
May 11 20196:30 PMPeewee BHuron HeatGoderich & District CC
T-2N-4Oct 19 20198:15 PMSenior BStratford AcesRotary
T-2N-5Oct 20 20194:00 PMSenior BWilmot WolverinesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
T-2N-7Oct 26 20195:30 PMSenior BLucknow LegendsLucknow & District Sports Complex
T-2N-11Oct 27 20194:00 PMSenior BSeaforth Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
T-2N-15Nov 03 20194:00 PMSenior BDurham West LightningWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
T-2N-18Nov 09 20195:45 PMSenior BSeaforth Seaforth & District CC
T-2N-22Nov 17 20194:00 PMSenior BDurham West LightningDurham & District Community Centre
T-2N-29Nov 24 20194:00 PMSenior BStratford AcesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
1Nov 29 201910:00 AMNovice BWaterloo RavensWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
2Nov 29 20192:45 PMNovice BNorth Simcoe CapitalsSt. Jacobs
3Nov 30 20199:00 AMNovice BSarnia Lady StingWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
T-2N-32Nov 30 20196:00 PMSenior BMonkton Elma Logan Arena
Dec 01 20195:45 PMMidget B #1Mount Forest RamsMount Forest
BA-QF1Dec 07 20195:15 PMBantam ALakeshore LightningWest End Recreation Centre
Dec 06 20197:30 PMMidget B #1Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton Comm Centre
NT10Dec 08 20199:15 AMNovice BCambridge RoadrunnersSports Park (South)
MB16Dec 11 20198:00 PMMidget B #1Stratford AcesWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
Dec 12 20196:45 PMBantam AStratford AcesAllman Memorial
AB8Dec 12 20197:00 PMAtom BGuelph GryphonsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MB26Dec 13 20197:00 PMMidget B #2Kincardine KinucksWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
BA8Dec 13 20198:00 PMBantam ASaugeen Maitland LightningWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
AA7Dec 14 201911:20 AMAtom AStratford AcesWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
AB9Dec 14 201912:20 PMAtom BAyr RocketsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
NT45Dec 14 20193:15 PMNovice BWoodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Red)
PA8Dec 14 20195:30 PMPeewee AWaterloo RavensWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Dec 14 20195:30 PMBantam BCambridge RoadrunnersHespeler
PB9Dec 14 20196:30 PMPeewee BOwen Sound Ice HawksWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Dec 14 20197:30 PMMidget B #1Kincardine KinucksTiverton Sports Arena
AB10Dec 15 201911:00 AMAtom BKitchener Lady RangersWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
AA8Dec 15 201912:00 PMAtom ASaugeen Maitland LightningWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
BB9Dec 15 20191:30 PMBantam BWilmot WolverinesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MBB7Dec 15 20192:30 PMMidget BBGuelph GryphonsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Dec 15 20193:15 PMPeewee BWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton Comm Centre
BA9Dec 15 20194:00 PMBantam AStratford AcesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MB27Dec 15 20195:30 PMMidget B #2Mount Forest RamsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MB17Dec 15 20196:30 PMMidget B #1Chatsworth RebelsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
BB8Dec 16 20197:00 PMBantam BWest Oxford InfernoWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
Dec 17 20196:30 PMMidget BBWaterloo RavensWaterloo Rec Complex
T-2N-34Dec 17 20198:30 PMSenior BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
MBB6Dec 18 20197:30 PMMidget BBBrantford Ice CatsWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
MB18Dec 19 20197:30 PMMidget B #1Walkerton CapitalsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
MB28Dec 20 20197:00 PMMidget B #2Chatsworth RebelsWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
MBB8Dec 20 20198:00 PMMidget BBGuelph GryphonsWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
Dec 21 201910:15 AMAtom ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
Dec 21 201911:30 AMPeewee AKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld
Dec 21 201911:30 AMMidget B #2Chatsworth RebelsCentre Grey (Markdale) Rec. Complex
Dec 21 20196:00 PMBantam ASouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Recreation Centre
AA9Dec 22 20191:30 PMAtom AStratford AcesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Dec 22 20191:30 PMMidget B #2Huron HeatBrussels Morris Grey Arena
Dec 22 20195:00 PMPeewee ASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
T-2N-46Dec 22 20196:30 PMSenior BTwin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
Dec 22 20198:30 PMMidget BBGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington
Dec 28 201912:00 PMAtom BGuelph GryphonsExhibition Park
NT48Jan 04 20209:20 AMNovice BGrand River MustangsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
AA10Jan 04 202011:20 AMAtom AWaterloo RavensWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
AB11Jan 04 202012:20 PMAtom BWaterloo RavensWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
Jan 04 20204:00 PMMidget B #1Stratford AcesRotary
BB11Jan 04 20204:30 PMBantam BKitchener Lady RangersWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MB29Jan 04 20205:30 PMMidget B #2Huron HeatWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 04 20207:30 PMPeewee AWaterloo RavensAlbert McCormick
PB10Jan 05 202011:00 AMPeewee BMount Forest RamsWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
PA9Jan 05 202012:00 PMPeewee ASaugeen Maitland LightningWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
BB2Jan 05 20201:30 PMBantam BCambridge RoadrunnersWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MBB9Jan 05 20202:30 PMMidget BBGrand River MustangsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 05 20203:30 PMBantam ASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
T-2N-48Jan 05 20204:00 PMSenior BMonkton Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 05 20207:15 PMMidget B #2Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton Comm Centre
AB7Jan 08 20206:00 PMAtom BCambridge RoadrunnersWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
BB10Jan 10 20207:00 PMBantam BWilmot WolverinesWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
MBB10Jan 10 20208:00 PMMidget BBWilmot WolverinesWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
NT47Jan 11 202010:20 AMNovice BKitchener Lady Rangers RedWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
PB11Jan 11 20205:30 PMPeewee BMount Forest RamsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 11 20206:00 PMBantam ASouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Recreation Centre
AA11Jan 11 20206:30 PMAtom ASt. Thomas PanthersWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
NT01Jan 12 202012:00 PMNovice BAyr RocketsNDCC
BA10Jan 12 20202:30 PMBantam ANorth Halton TwistersWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 12 20203:45 PMPeewee BMount Forest RamsMount Forest
T-2N-53Jan 12 20204:00 PMSenior BLucknow LegendsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 12 20206:30 PMMidget BBWaterloo RavensWaterloo Rec Complex
BA7Jan 13 20206:30 PMBantam ASouth Huron SabresWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
Jan 14 20207:00 PMAtom AKitchener Lady RangersActiva - PJD
Jan 15 20208:00 PMMidget B #2Woolwich Wild B #1Woolwich Mem (McLeod)
MB110Jan 15 20208:00 PMMidget B #1Woolwich Wild B #2Woolwich Mem (McLeod)
PA10Jan 17 20206:00 PMPeewee AWaterloo RavensWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
MB210Jan 18 202011:20 AMMidget B #2Mount Forest RamsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
Jan 18 20201:00 PMAtom ASaugeen Maitland LightningHowick Arena & Community Centre
Jan 18 20205:00 PMMidget B #1Stratford AcesDufferin Lions Arena
PA11Jan 18 20205:30 PMPeewee AWilmot WolverinesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
NT49Jan 19 20202:00 PMNovice BWaterloo RavensWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
T-2N-57Jan 19 20204:00 PMSenior BTwin Centre HericanesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 19 20205:45 PMMidget B #2Mount Forest RamsMount Forest
Jan 19 20206:30 PMBantam BWest Oxford InfernoIngersoll Memorial Centre Arena
BB5Jan 20 20207:00 PMBantam BCambridge RoadrunnersWoolwich Mem (McLeod)
Jan 21 20206:30 PMPeewee BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Rec Complex
Jan 23 20207:00 PMMidget B #1Woolwich Wild B #2Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
MB211Jan 23 20207:00 PMMidget B #2Woolwich Wild B #1Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 24 20206:00 PMAtom ASt. Thomas PanthersEast Elgin CC
Jan 25 20201:00 PMAtom ASaugeen Maitland LightningHowick Arena & Community Centre
Jan 25 20204:15 PMAtom BKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld
PA7Jan 25 20204:30 PMPeewee ACambridge RoadrunnersWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
BA11Jan 25 20205:30 PMBantam AWilmot WolverinesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
T-2N-61Jan 25 20208:15 PMSenior BStratford AcesRotary
Jan 25 20208:30 PMPeewee BWaterloo RavensAlbert McCormick
Jan 26 202010:30 AMPeewee AWaterloo RavensAlbert McCormick
Jan 26 20201:00 PMMidget B #1Huron HeatCentral Huron Community Centre
NT36Jan 26 20201:30 PMNovice BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MBB11Jan 26 20202:30 PMMidget BBWaterloo RavensWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 26 20203:00 PMAtom ASouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
T-2N-63Jan 26 20204:00 PMSenior BWilmot WolverinesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Jan 26 20205:00 PMBantam BWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre
Jan 26 20208:00 PMBantam AWaterloo RavensWaterloo Rec Complex
MB19Jan 30 20207:30 PMMidget B #1Woolwich Wild B #2Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Jan 30 20207:30 PMMidget B #2Woolwich Wild B #1Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
T-2N-67Feb 02 20204:00 PMSenior BSeaforth Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Feb 08 202010:20 AMNovice BTBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
T-2N-72Feb 09 20206:30 PMSenior BTwin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
Feb 15 20209:20 AMNovice BTBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Feb 23 20204:00 PMSenior BTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Feb 29 202010:20 AMNovice BTBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Mar 01 20204:00 PMSenior BTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Mar 07 20209:20 AMNovice BTBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
Mar 08 20204:00 PMSenior BTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Mar 22 20204:00 PMSenior BTBA Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Mar 28 202011:20 AMNovice BTBA Woolwich Mem (Snyder)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Never Enough Thyme
  • RyTech Machine & Repair
  • Newt's Mechanical Service
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 7:17 AM