Category Calendar, Training Groups (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 25, 2020-Nov 21, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U9 Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U9 Red
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U9 White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U11 Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 Red
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11 White
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U15 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Orange & U18 Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U9 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Orange & U18 Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U9 White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 White 2
8:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U18 Red 2
8:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens - Yellow
Rec Complex [U18BB_20]
U7 Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U11 Blue 2
9:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U11 Red 2
10:00 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
Hespeler (2) [U11B_53]
U13 Red
10:30 AM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes Red
U15 Red 2
11:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U15 Blue
1:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
Galt Arena [U15A_43]
U18 White
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U18 Red
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens - Black
U18 Blue
8:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens - Yellow
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
U9 Blue
10:00 AM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
U11 Red
2:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U13 Red 2
2:40 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
U11 Blue
3:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
Hespeler (2) [U11A_43]
U13 Blue
3:30 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
U15 Blue
4:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U18 Orange
5:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 2
U15 Red
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U18 Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens - Yellow
U13 White
6:40 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines 1
U18 White 2
7:50 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
U18 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 White & U13 White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U9 White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Blue
6:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U15 Blue
7:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U18 White 2
7:45 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U7 Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U11 Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U11 Red
10:00 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
Hespeler (2) [U11B_54]
U15 Red 2
10:30 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines Navy
U13 Blue 2
11:15 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
Hespeler (2) [U13A_31]
U15 Blue 2
11:30 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines Navy
U13 Red
3:50 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
U18 White 2
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U18 Red 2
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens - Yellow
Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14
U11 Red 2
12:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U11 Blue 2
1:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U15 Red 2
1:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U13 Red 2
1:30 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets Black
U13 Blue 2
2:30 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
U13 White
3:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 2
U15 Blue 2
4:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
Hespeler (2) [U15A_40]
U18 Blue 2
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens - Black
U18 Orange
7:50 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines 2
U18 White
9:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
U11 White & U13 White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Red
7:50 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens - Black
U18 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U9 White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
6:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U15 Blue 2
7:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U13 Red
7:50 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes Red
Wellesley [U13B_13]
U18 Blue
8:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens - Black
Rec Complex [U18A_41]
U15 Red 2
9:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U7 Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U11 Red
10:00 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
Hespeler (2) [U11B_55]
U15 Blue 2
10:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U13 Red 2
11:30 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
U13 Blue
12:50 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
U9 Red 2
1:00 PM
@ Ayr Rockets Black
U11 Blue 2
1:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
Galt Arena [U11A_29]
U15 Orange
2:00 PM
@ Ayr Rockets Red
U18 Red 2
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens - Black
U15 Red
6:10 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
U18 White 2
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
U18 Blue 2
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21
U13 Red
12:00 PM
@ Ayr Rockets Black
NDCC [U13B_11]
U11 Blue
12:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U11 Red 2
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U15 Blue
2:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
Plattsville [U15A_41]
U13 Blue 2
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U15 Red 2
4:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U18 White
5:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A
U18 Orange
6:30 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets Red
U18 Blue
6:45 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
Hespeler (2) [U18A_39]
U11 White & U13 White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Red
7:50 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens - Yellow
U18 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Red 2
7:45 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B
U18 Blue 2
8:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens - Yellow
Rec Complex [U18A_40]
U13 Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Orange
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U9 White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 Red 2
8:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens - Black
Moses Springer [U18BB_15]
U7 Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U11 Red 2
9:00 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U11 Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U13 Blue
10:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
U13 Red
11:30 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
U18 Blue 2
3:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
Hespeler (2) [U18A_51]
U13 White
3:00 PM
@ Ayr Rockets Red
U15 Red 2
5:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
U18 White
5:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
U18 Red
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens - Yellow
U15 Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 4:37 AM