Schedule & Results, Training Groups (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18B_15Oct 30 20208:15 PMU18 White 2Kitchener Lady Rangers Team ASportsworld (Prac)
U18BB_20Oct 30 20208:30 PMU18 Red 2Waterloo Ravens - YellowRec Complex
U11A_28Oct 31 20209:30 AMU11 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreyWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U11B_53Oct 31 202010:00 AMU11 Red 2Cambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
U13B_6Oct 31 202010:30 AMU13 RedTwin Centre Hericanes RedWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U15B_10Oct 31 202011:30 AMU15 Red 2Kitchener Lady Rangers Team AWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U15A_43Oct 31 20201:15 PMU15 BlueCambridge Roadrunners BlackGalt Arena
U18B_6Oct 31 20205:30 PMU18 WhiteKitchener Lady Rangers Team BWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18BB_3Oct 31 20206:30 PMU18 RedWaterloo Ravens - BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A_43Oct 31 20208:30 PMU18 BlueWaterloo Ravens - YellowRIM Park (Pillers)
Nov 01 202010:00 AMU9 BlueWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U11B_51Nov 01 20202:30 PMU11 RedCambridge Roadrunners BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13B_7Nov 01 20202:40 PMU13 Red 2Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U11A_43Nov 01 20203:00 PMU11 BlueCambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
U13A_30Nov 01 20203:30 PMU13 BlueBrantford Ice CatsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15A_36Nov 01 20204:30 PMU15 BlueCambridge Roadrunners BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Nov 01 20205:30 PMU18 OrangeWilmot Wolverines 2Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B_9Nov 01 20206:30 PMU15 RedKitchener Lady Rangers Team BSportsworld (Spec)
U18A_36Nov 01 20206:30 PMU18 BlueWaterloo Ravens - YellowWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Nov 01 20206:40 PMU13 WhiteWilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18B_7Nov 01 20207:50 PMU18 White 2Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
U11A_30Nov 06 20206:15 PMU11 BlueCambridge Roadrunners GreySports Park (South)
U15A_39Nov 06 20207:15 PMU15 BlueCambridge Roadrunners GreySports Park (South)
U18B_10Nov 06 20207:45 PMU18 White 2Kitchener Lady Rangers Team BSportsworld (Spec)
U11A_27Nov 07 20209:30 AMU11 BlueCambridge Roadrunners BlackWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U11B_54Nov 07 202010:00 AMU11 RedCambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U15B_8Nov 07 202010:30 AMU15 Red 2Wilmot Wolverines NavyWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U13A_31Nov 07 202011:15 AMU13 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U15A_38Nov 07 202011:30 AMU15 Blue 2Wilmot Wolverines NavyWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U13B_9Nov 07 20203:50 PMU13 RedWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18B_8Nov 07 20205:30 PMU18 White 2Kitchener Lady Rangers Team AWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18BB_4Nov 07 20206:30 PMU18 Red 2Waterloo Ravens - YellowWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11B_52Nov 08 202012:30 PMU11 Red 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreyWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11A_39Nov 08 20201:15 PMU11 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners BlackSports Park (South)
U15B_17Nov 08 20201:15 PMU15 Red 2Kitchener Lady Rangers Team AThe Aud (Cardillo)
U13B_8Nov 08 20201:30 PMU13 Red 2Ayr Rockets BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13A_34Nov 08 20202:30 PMU13 Blue 2Brantford Ice CatsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Nov 08 20203:30 PMU13 WhiteWilmot Wolverines 2Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15A_40Nov 08 20204:15 PMU15 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
U18A_38Nov 08 20205:30 PMU18 Blue 2Waterloo Ravens - BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Nov 08 20207:50 PMU18 OrangeWilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18B_9Nov 08 20209:00 PMU18 WhiteWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
U18BB_7Nov 09 20207:50 PMU18 RedWaterloo Ravens - BlackRIM Park (Optimists)
U13A_33Nov 13 20206:15 PMU13 BlueCambridge Roadrunners GreySports Park (South)
U15A_47Nov 13 20207:15 PMU15 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners BlackSports Park (South)
U13B_13Nov 13 20207:50 PMU13 RedTwin Centre Hericanes RedWellesley
U18A_41Nov 13 20208:30 PMU18 BlueWaterloo Ravens - BlackRec Complex
U15B_7Nov 13 20209:00 PMU15 Red 2Kitchener Lady Rangers Team BSportsworld (Spec)
U11B_55Nov 14 202010:00 AMU11 RedCambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
U15A_42Nov 14 202010:30 AMU15 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreyWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U13B_12Nov 14 202011:30 AMU13 Red 2Wilmot WolverinesWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U13A_37Nov 14 202012:50 PMU13 BlueBrantford Ice CatsGretzky Center (#4)
Nov 14 20201:00 PMU9 Red 2Ayr Rockets BlackNDCC
U11A_29Nov 14 20201:15 PMU11 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners BlackGalt Arena
Nov 14 20202:00 PMU15 OrangeAyr Rockets RedNDCC
U18BB_9Nov 14 20205:30 PMU18 Red 2Waterloo Ravens - BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B_11Nov 14 20206:10 PMU15 RedWilmot Wolverines NavyWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18B_12Nov 14 20206:30 PMU18 White 2Wilmot WolverinesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A_42Nov 14 20207:30 PMU18 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreyWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13B_11Nov 15 202012:00 PMU13 RedAyr Rockets BlackNDCC
U11A_37Nov 15 202012:30 PMU11 BlueCambridge Roadrunners BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11B_57Nov 15 20201:30 PMU11 Red 2Cambridge Roadrunners BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15A_41Nov 15 20202:00 PMU15 BlueWilmot Wolverines NavyPlattsville
U13A_32Nov 15 20203:30 PMU13 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B_27Nov 15 20204:30 PMU15 Red 2Kitchener Lady Rangers Team AWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18B_11Nov 15 20205:15 PMU18 WhiteKitchener Lady Rangers Team AThe Aud (Kinsmen)
Nov 15 20206:30 PMU18 OrangeAyr Rockets RedWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A_39Nov 15 20206:45 PMU18 BlueCambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U18BB_6Nov 16 20207:50 PMU18 RedWaterloo Ravens - YellowRIM Park (Optimists)
U15B_21Nov 17 20207:45 PMU15 Red 2Kitchener Lady Rangers Team BThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U18A_40Nov 17 20208:30 PMU18 Blue 2Waterloo Ravens - YellowRec Complex
U18BB_15Nov 20 20208:30 PMU18 Red 2Waterloo Ravens - BlackMoses Springer
U11B_56Nov 21 20209:00 AMU11 Red 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreySports Park (South)
U11A_34Nov 21 20209:30 AMU11 BlueCambridge Roadrunners GreyWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U13A_40Nov 21 202010:30 AMU13 BlueCambridge Roadrunners GreyWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U13B_16Nov 21 202011:30 AMU13 RedWilmot WolverinesWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
Nov 21 20203:00 PMU13 WhiteAyr Rockets RedNDCC
U18A_51Nov 21 20203:00 PMU18 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U15B_15Nov 21 20205:00 PMU15 Red 2Wilmot Wolverines NavyWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18B_16Nov 21 20205:30 PMU18 WhiteWilmot WolverinesWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18BB_10Nov 21 20206:30 PMU18 RedWaterloo Ravens - YellowWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15A_46Nov 21 20207:30 PMU15 BlueCambridge Roadrunners GreyWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Nov 22 202010:00 AMU11 WhiteWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U11B_58Nov 22 202012:30 PMU11 RedCambridge Roadrunners GreyWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13B_28Nov 22 20201:00 PMU13 RedAyr Rockets BlackNDCC
U11A_32Nov 22 20201:15 PMU11 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreySports Park (South)
U15A_45Nov 22 20203:00 PMU15 Blue 2Wilmot Wolverines NavyPlattsville
U13A_39Nov 22 20203:00 PMU13 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
U15B_6Nov 22 20204:30 PMU15 RedKitchener Lady Rangers Team AWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A_46Nov 22 20205:30 PMU18 BlueCambridge Roadrunners GreyWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13B_17Nov 23 20205:30 PMU13 Red 2Twin Centre Hericanes RedWellesley
U18A_47Nov 23 20207:20 PMU18 Blue 2Waterloo Ravens - YellowAMC (East)
U13A_35Nov 27 20206:15 PMU13 BlueCambridge Roadrunners BlackSports Park (South)
U15A_37Nov 27 20207:15 PMU15 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreySports Park (South)
U18B_13Nov 27 20209:30 PMU18 WhiteKitchener Lady Rangers Team BSportsworld (Prac)
U11B_62Nov 28 20209:30 AMU11 Red 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreyWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U11A_31Nov 28 202010:00 AMU11 BlueCambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
U13B_18Nov 28 202010:30 AMU13 RedAyr Rockets BlackWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U15B_18Nov 28 202011:30 AMU15 RedWilmot Wolverines NavyWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U13A_41Nov 28 202012:50 PMU13 Blue 2Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Center (#4)
Nov 28 20201:30 PMU9 Red 2Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15A_48Nov 28 20205:30 PMU15 BlueWilmot Wolverines NavyWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18BB_8Nov 28 20207:50 PMU18 Red 2Waterloo Ravens - YellowAMC (West)
Nov 29 20209:20 AMU13 WhiteWilmot Wolverines 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U11A_33Nov 29 202011:30 AMU11 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11B_67Nov 29 20201:15 PMU11 RedCambridge Roadrunners BlackSports Park (South)
U13A_42Nov 29 20201:30 PMU13 BlueCambridge Roadrunners BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A_48Nov 29 20204:30 PMU18 BlueWaterloo Ravens - BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18BB_13Nov 29 20205:30 PMU18 RedWaterloo Ravens - BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18B_18Nov 29 20206:30 PMU18 WhiteKitchener Lady Rangers Team AWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A_45Dec 01 20208:30 PMU18 Blue 2Waterloo Ravens - BlackRec Complex
U13B_20Dec 02 20206:30 PMU13 RedTwin Centre Hericanes RedWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U18B_17Dec 04 20208:15 PMU18 White 2Kitchener Lady Rangers Team BSportsworld (Prac)
U18BB_19Dec 04 20208:30 PMU18 RedWaterloo Ravens - BlackMoses Springer
U11B_61Dec 05 202011:30 AMU11 RedCambridge Roadrunners BlackWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U13A_36Dec 05 202012:30 PMU13 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U11A_40Dec 05 20201:15 PMU11 BlueCambridge Roadrunners GreyGalt Arena
U18A_37Dec 05 20203:00 PMU18 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U13B_21Dec 05 20203:50 PMU13 Red 2Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U13B_15Dec 05 20204:00 PMU13 Red 2Ayr Rockets BlackNDCC
Dec 05 20205:00 PMU18 OrangeWilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15B_16Dec 05 20205:30 PMU15 RedKitchener Lady Rangers Team BWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15A_50Dec 05 20206:30 PMU15 BlueCambridge Roadrunners BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18B_20Dec 05 20207:30 PMU18 WhiteKitchener Lady Rangers Team BWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11A_38Dec 06 202011:30 AMU11 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreyWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13A_44Dec 06 202012:30 PMU13 BlueBrantford Ice CatsWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11B_63Dec 06 20201:15 PMU11 Red 2Cambridge Roadrunners BlackSports Park (South)
Dec 06 20201:30 PMU13 WhiteWilmot Wolverines 1Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15A_51Dec 06 20203:00 PMU15 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U18A_50Dec 06 20205:30 PMU18 BlueWaterloo Ravens - YellowWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B_13Dec 06 20206:30 PMU15 RedKitchener Lady Rangers Team ASportsworld (Spec)
U18BB_14Dec 06 20206:30 PMU18 Red 2Waterloo Ravens - YellowWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18B_21Dec 06 20206:40 PMU18 White 2Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
U15B_12Dec 08 20207:45 PMU15 Red 2Kitchener Lady Rangers Team BThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U18A_58Dec 08 20208:30 PMU18 BlueWaterloo Ravens - BlackRec Complex
U13A_45Dec 11 20206:15 PMU13 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreySports Park (South)
U15A_56Dec 11 20207:15 PMU15 BlueCambridge Roadrunners GreySports Park (South)
U13A_49Dec 12 20209:30 AMU13 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners BlackWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U11A_44Dec 12 202010:00 AMU11 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U11B_69Dec 12 202010:30 AMU11 Red 2Cambridge Roadrunners BlackWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
Dec 12 20201:30 PMU9 RedWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15B_26Dec 12 20202:45 PMU15 RedKitchener Lady Rangers Team BSportsworld (Spec)
U18BB_16Dec 12 20203:10 PMU18 RedWaterloo Ravens - YellowRIM Park (Optimists)
U13B 10Dec 12 20203:10 PMU13 Red 2Twin Centre Hericanes RedWellesley
U15A_55Dec 12 20205:30 PMU15 Blue 2Wilmot Wolverines NavyWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18B_25Dec 12 20206:30 PMU18 White 2Kitchener Lady Rangers Team AWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Dec 12 20207:30 PMU18 OrangeWilmot Wolverines 1Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Dec 13 202010:00 AMU9 Red 2Ayr Rockets RedNDCC
U11B_64Dec 13 202012:15 PMU11 RedCambridge Roadrunners GreySports Park (South)
U13A_52Dec 13 20201:15 PMU13 BlueCambridge Roadrunners BlackSports Park (South)
U11A_46Dec 13 20201:30 PMU11 BlueCambridge Roadrunners GreyWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13B_25Dec 13 20202:30 PMU13 Red 2Ayr Rockets BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
Dec 13 20203:30 PMU13 WhiteAyr Rockets RedWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B_25Dec 13 20204:30 PMU15 Red 2Wilmot Wolverines NavyWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A_55Dec 13 20205:30 PMU18 Blue 2Waterloo Ravens - BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18BB_21Dec 13 20206:30 PMU18 Red 2Waterloo Ravens - BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18B_28Dec 18 20209:30 PMU18 WhiteKitchener Lady Rangers Team ASportsworld (Prac)
U13A_51Dec 19 202010:30 AMU13 Blue 2Brantford Ice CatsWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
U11B_70Dec 19 202011:30 AMU11 RedCambridge Roadrunners GreyWoolwich Mem (Snyder)
Dec 19 20201:00 PMU9 RedAyr Rockets BlackNDCC
U18A_56Dec 19 20201:45 PMU18 BlueCambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U13B_26Dec 19 20203:50 PMU13 RedWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Dec 19 20204:00 PMU18 OrangeAyr Rockets RedNDCC
U15A_57Dec 19 20205:30 PMU15 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U15B_28Dec 19 20206:10 PMU15 RedWilmot Wolverines NavyWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18B_27Dec 19 20207:30 PMU18 White 2Kitchener Lady Rangers Team BWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18BB_5Dec 19 20207:50 PMU18 Red 2Waterloo Ravens - BlackAMC (West)
U11A_45Dec 20 202012:30 PMU11 Blue 2Cambridge Roadrunners BlackWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U13B_27Dec 20 20202:30 PMU13 Red 2Twin Centre Hericanes RedWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U11B_68Dec 20 20203:00 PMU11 Red 2Cambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U15A_58Dec 20 20203:00 PMU15 BlueWilmot Wolverines NavyPlattsville
U13A_50Dec 20 20204:15 PMU13 BlueCambridge Roadrunners GreyHespeler (2)
U15B_20Dec 20 20204:30 PMU15 RedKitchener Lady Rangers Team AWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18A_57Dec 20 20205:30 PMU18 Blue 2Waterloo Ravens - YellowWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18BB_22Dec 20 20206:30 PMU18 RedWaterloo Ravens - YellowWoolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)
U18B_26Dec 20 20209:00 PMU18 WhiteWilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 3:16 AM