Record Details, Bantam A, Rep, 2015-2016 (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211054100111311165
Tournament100100100100200200
Regular Season91621426825110401731132466
Overall1227319301025311412241263071
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes000000110021110021
Cambridge Roadrunners10100220201193030121
Grand River Mustangs101013100111201124
Guelph Gryphons100133100122200255
Hamilton Hawks000000100100100100
Kingston Ice Wolves100100000000100100
Kitchener Lady Rangers101012101016202028
North Halton Twisters1010141010082020112
Oakville Hornets101005000000101005
Owen Sound Ice Hawks101034110042211076
Saugeen Shores 211055101002312057
Waterloo Ravens210152000000210152
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa - PJD000000101016101016
Centre Wellington000000100111100111
Century Gardens Arena000000110021110021
Hespeler00000020201192020119
Howick Arena & Community Centre000000101002101002
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre000000110042110042
Mold-Masters Sportsplex000000101008101008
University of Guelph100100100100200200
West End Recreation Centre000000100122100122
Woolwich Mem (McLeod)412178000000412178
Woolwich Mem (Snyder)311165000000311165
Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)40406170000004040617
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
mattamy Homes
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Sunday, October 13, 2019 at 10:16 PM