Record Details, Atom C, Rep, 2018-2019 (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5122310705252212174832
Tournament9270113771515261631211663
Regular Season110101238111918402211921078
Playoff21014021011124202152
Overall2741942085273195299054738949175
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000101012101012
Ayr Rockets10100120113103021311
Bluewater Hawks10100100000001010010
Brantford Ice Cats1100402101903201130
Cambridge Roadrunners101003101026202029
Grand River Mustangs301215311132612347
Guelph Gryphons2020091010033030012
Hamilton Hawks211056000000211056
Huron Heat110020000000110020
Kitchener Lady Rangers101003101003202006
Lambeth Lancers000000101004101004
Mitchell Meteors110032101013211045
Mooretown Lady Flags101012101005202017
Mount Forest Rams101005101003202008
Oakville Hornets000000101024101024
Sarnia Lady Sting101006000000101006
South Huron Sabres00000010100101010010
St Thomas Panthers101012000000101012
Stratford Aces100100000000100100
Twin Centre Hericanes20202112110234130414
Upper Maitland Mustangs000000100122100122
Walkerton Capitals20200620201124040118
Waterloo Ravens20110730213125032319
Wilmot Wolverines2020171010043030111
Woodstock Wildcats000000101002101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick000000101007101007
Beverly Comm Centre110021101012211033
Cambridge Sports Park000000101026101026
Centre Wellington000000201112201112
Chedoke000000101024101024
Civic Centre000000101002101002
Clearwater Blue00000010100101010010
East Elgin CC000000201104201104
Elora000000110020110020
Exhibition Park000000101003101003
Gretzky Centre000000110090110090
Howick Arena & Community Centre000000100122100122
Joe Thornton CC 202024000000202024
Mitchell000000101013101013
Morgan Firestone101035000000101035
Moses Springer000000201135201135
Mount Forest000000101003101003
North Dumfries Community Complex00000020113102011310
Point Edward Arena20200161010053030021
Sportsworld000000101003101003
St. Clements000000101002101002
Walkerton Comm Centre00000020201122020112
Wilmot Rec Complex000000101004101004
Woolwich Mem (McLeod)71425231100218242724
Woolwich Mem (Snyder)50500190000005050019
Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)92528170000009252817
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Pope Group Real Estate
  • Rovan and Associates
  • Millbank Family Furniture Ltd
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 7:20 AM