Record Details, Midget LL, 2018-2019, LL (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1237215301227314242451452954
Overall1237215301227314242451452954
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets #1000000100100100100
Ayr Rockets #2101001000000101001
Cambridge Roadrunners2020292020054040214
Central Perth LL000000110030110030
Grand River Mustangs 1000000101024101024
Grand River Mustangs 2101003101003202006
Grand River Mustangs 3000000101014101014
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red110010000000110010
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue201112201134402246
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red100122110052210174
Waterloo Ravens #2000000101002101002
Waterloo Ravens #3101005000000101005
Wilmot Wolverines 2211066100100311166
Woodstock Wildcats110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000210174210174
Fergus (B)00000030303113030311
Milverton Arena000000110030110030
NDCC000000100100100100
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101002101002
Sports Park (South)000000202005202005
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000101012101012
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000100100100100
Woolwich Mem (Snyder)51317130000005131713
Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)72418170000007241817
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Tuesday, January 26, 2021 at 3:42 PM