Record Details, Atom LL, 2019-2020, LL (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

2019-20 Minor Hockey Season Cancelled
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110040000000110040
Tournament62227874211610136432318
Regular Season1026211211025311162041152237
Overall17584222917674272634111584955
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Barracudas000000100122100122
Cambridge Roadrunners000000101004101004
Cambridge Roadrunners #2000000110050110050
Cambridge Roadrunners 2000000110020110020
Cambridge Roadrunners 3101012000000101012
Central York Green Clovers000000101023101023
Central York Panthers Black110031000000110031
Grand River Mustangs 1110010000000110010
Grand River Mustangs 2101002100111201113
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red101012201112302124
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White20203101010133030413
Kitchener Lady Rangers - Blue100111000000100111
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue100100100111200211
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red000000110041110041
Kitchener Lady Rangers White100122101012201134
London Devilettes (Vilon)000000110032110032
Toronto Leaside Wildcats Black100111000000100111
Twin Centre Hericanes110020000000110020
Upper Maitland Mustangs202005000000202005
Waterloo Ravens #1000000101013101013
Waterloo Ravens #2110021110020220041
Waterloo Ravens #3000000101002101002
Wilmot Wolverines #2101012000000101012
Woodstock Wildcats110040110010220050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101012101012
Bill Burgoyne - St. Catherines110031000000110031
Exhibition000000302125302125
Fergus (B)000000100111100111
Grand River000000110041110041
Kinsmen100111101013201124
Kiwanis 000000110010110010
Moses Springer000000101002101002
Seymour-Hannah Sportsplex100111101023201134
Sports Park (South)000000211024211024
Sportsworld000000110050110050
SportsWorld - GL000000110020110020
Sportsworld (Spec)000000100111100111
Woolwich Mem (McLeod)202028000000202028
Woolwich Mem (Snyder)412125110032522157
Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)8341131310012293421515
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Monday, April 19, 2021 at 8:22 AM