Record Details, Midget B #1, 2019-2020, Rep (Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey)

2019-20 Minor Hockey Season Cancelled
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200512200704400121
Tournament751116786112441511224011
Regular Season117221910117131762214353616
Playoff8512194611486146262710
Overall28194559222716385616553571311538
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers110010110040220050
Brantford Ice Cats110030110040220070
Cambridge Roadrunners110070100100210170
Chatsworth Rebels412137200211612348
Ennismore Eagles000000100100100100
Etobicoke Dolphins000000110050110050
Flamborough Falcons110021101001211022
Huron Heat44001032101326501135
Kanata Rangers101023000000101023
Kincardine Kinucks220061200211420272
Kitchener Lady Rangers310242211033521275
Midget B #2110030100122210152
Mississauga Hurricanes1100521100602200112
Mount Forest Rams100100220030320130
Nepean Wildcats110020000000110020
North Halton Twisters000000110042110042
Scarborough Sharks110030000000110030
Stratford Aces21014233001005401142
TBA 000000110041110041
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000110010110010
Walkerton Capitals101001220052321053
Woolwich Wild B #2220040101001321041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa - Alumni000000110020110020
Allman Memorial000000110050110050
Brussels Morris Grey Arena 000000100111100111
Cambridge Sports Park000000100100100100
Carlisle Community Centre000000110040110040
Central Huron Community Centre000000110021110021
Centre Grey (Markdale) Rec. Complex000000200211200211
Don McLaren000000110042110042
Dufferin Lions Arena000000110040110040
Gale Centre321010522001105410215
Gretzky Centre000000110040110040
Harry Howell110021110041220062
Kitchener Aud100111210110310221
Morgan Firestone110010000000110010
Morgan Firestone - Old000000101001101001
Mount Forest000000220030220030
Rotary000000110010110010
Sportsworld000000101013101013
Tiverton Sports Arena000000200211200211
Vale Health and Wellness Centre110020000000110020
Walkerton Comm Centre000000220052220052
Woolwich Mem (McLeod)1170424400000011704244
Woolwich Mem (Snyder)312022100122412144
Woolwich Twp (St. Jacobs)761017910100186201710
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woolwich Wild - Elmira, St. Jacobs, Breslau Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woolwichwild.com on Sunday, August 9, 2020 at 2:02 PM